Spośród nadesłanych zgłoszeń, nagrodę otrzymują:

Barbara    Holda    Kraków
Iwona    Liszkowska    Kalisz
Natalia    Brzozowska    Bolszewo
Anna    Lipska Gdynia
Elżbieta    Pypec    Radom
Aneta    Bryja    Poronin
Aneta    Kulynycz    Koczala
Kosztylastasiek    Ilona    Będzin
Maros    Natalia    Ujazd
Woźniak    Maria    Rybnik
Bartenbach    Mariola    Piotrków Tryb.
Gomolka    Halina    Jarosław
Okruta    Katarzyna    Bielsko-Biała
Stainski    Andrzej    Gdynia
Choinska    Maria    Kołobrzeg
Piwowarek    Karolina    Puławy
Licznerska    Maria    Rybno
Ciopinska    Agnieszka    Knurów
Czarnawska    Lucyna    Brzostek
Lukowska    Mariola    Rewal
Nedza    Beata    Sosnowiec
Lapszewicz    Klara    Olsztyn
Pieczykolan    Aneta    Zamość
Petruslacna    Sylwia    Nysa
Binczycka    Agnieszka    Kraków
Sikora    Katarzyna    Rzeszów
Gorak    Agata    Rzeszów
Nowak    Małgorzata    Opole
Karbowska    Elżbieta    Biskupiec
Wolinska    Katarzyna    Imielno
Blyskal    Teresa    Biadoliny
Karwas    Dagmara    Koszalin
Sroka    Ewa    Kamienica Polska
Kuczynko    Małgorzata    Suchowola
Pulaszewska    Agnieszka    Szczecin
Wojcik    Małgorzata    Kobylin
Serafin    Małgorzata    Gdańsk
Centkowska    Aldona    Toruń
Kapuscińska    Ewa    Rypin
Majkut    Joanna    Wrocław
Koszyca    Zuzanna    Wrocław
Barton    Dorota    Bytom
Urbaniak    Danuta    Sedziejowice
Kaminski    Piotr    Wrocław
Bernacka    Elżbieta    Dąbrowa Górnicza
Muzalewska    Ewa    Gdańsk
Zmuda    Mikołaj    Warszawa
Goralska    Mirela    Rybnik
Misterek    Roksana    Bydgoszcz
Serafin    Małgorzata    Gdańsk
Grzybowska    Ewa    Skrzeszew
Paciorek    Aleksandra    Częstochowa
Bojanowska    Magdalena    Celestynów
Błaszczyk    Sylwia    Toruń
Klokow    Aneta    Zamość
Wrzosek    Emilia    Elbląg
Skowron    Teresa    Oświęcim
Goszczko    Justyna    Ruda Śląska Nowy Bytom
Kokot    Beata    Poznań
Hudzik    Zofia    Warszawa
Kafel    Małgorzata    Wrocław
Kotlinska    Paulina    Lubraniec
Zenc    Agnieszka    Ostróda
Pogorzelska    Natalia    Kamionna
Ujma    Leszek    Kłodzko
Sikorska    Beata    Rumia
Krotoszynska    Agnieszka    Olsztyn
Paulina    Kleczkowska    Blachownia
Koszyk    Patrycja    Domecko
Stanczyk    Agata    Wołomin